Klasse 1: MX1

(als PDF)
 

# Team / Fahrer Nation / Wohnort Föder. Marke
6  
Simon Baumann
SUI / Goldach FMS YAM
9 Dreer Zweiradtechnik
Jörg Schlichter
GER / Obermühlhausen DMSB KAW
12 Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory Racing
Maximilian Nagl
GER / Weilheim DMSB HUS 
37
Rudolf Weschta
CZE / Stribo AVVR SUZ
43 Cofain Racing Team
Petr Smitka
CZE / Touskov ACCR KTM
47 Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory Racing
Todd Waters
AUS / Atherton MA HUS
48 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Andreas Schmidinger
AUT / Waldneukirchen ÖamtC HON
49 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Günter Schmidinger
AUT / Waldneukirchen ÖamtC HON
55 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Patrik Bender
GER / Biebertal DMSB KTM
66 Stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki
Tim Koch
GER / Wormstedt DMSB SUZ
71 KTM GST Berlin
Christian Brockel
GER / Petershagen DMSB KTM
75 RLE Husqvarna Maurer Racing
Peter Irt
SLO / Ljubliana AMZS HUS
76  
Jan Osswald
GER / Rudersberg DMSB HON
78 KTM Schweiz
Yves Furlato
SUI / Amlikon-Bissegg FMS KTM
97 MCC Frankenbach
Manuel Engel
GER / Möckmühl DMSB HON
108 Team HTS KTM
Kornel Nemeth
HUN / Budapest MAMS KTM
116 Bel Ray / MSR-Racing-Team
Nico Joanidis
GER / Ingersheim DMSB HUS
141 QAM Racing
Manuel Wagner
GER / Heilbronn DMSB KAW
149 Team Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Dennis Ullrich
GER / Saarlouis DMSB SUZ
161 Reuther Motocross
Lars Reuther
GER / Pleidelsheim DMSB KTM
167 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Stuard Edmonds
IRL / MCUI HON
191 Reuther Motocross
Marcel Reuther
GER / Pleidelsheim DMSB KTM
198 Team Yamaha STC
Vytautas Bucas
LIT / Wisolini LMSF YAM
210 RLE Husqvarna Maurer Racing
Jernej Irt
SLO / Ljubliana AMZS HUS
220  
Xaver Hess
GER / Manching DMSB KTM
312 Team Yamaha STC
Chris Gundermann
GER / Straufhain DMSB YAM
322 Kawasaki Pfeil
Tim Schmidt
GER / Hinternah DMSB KAW
346  
Stefan Kjer Olsen
DEN / Sonderburg DMU  
421 Houseofcross Racing Team
Thomas Berger
GER / Wörth DMSB YAM
519 TM Racing
Dennis Baudrexl
GER / Wolnzach DMSB TM
521 Team HTS KTM
Bence Szvoboda
HUN / Balatonbereny MAMS KTM
681 H Four MX Raceland
Pascal Prendes
SUI / Wuppenau FMS  
727 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Boris Maillard
FRA / Gignac FFM KAW
766  
Pascal Rauchenecker
AUT / Eitzing ÖamtC KTM
791 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Lutz Beste
GER / Forst DMSB HON
918  
Franz Socher
GER / Peiting DMSB YAM
926 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Jérémy Delincé
BEL / FMB HON
941 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Jeffrey Meurs
NED / Bergschenhoek KMU SUZ
964 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Joshua Enders
GER / Mücke-Atzenhain DMSB HON
981 Team KTM Kosak
Mike Schaller
GER / Rundersberg DMSB KTM
991 Red Bull IceOne Husqvarna Factory Racing
Nathan Watson
GBR / Nottingham ACU HUS

 


 

Klasse 2: MX2

(als PDF)
 

# Team / Fahrer Nation / Wohnort Föder. Marke
7 Monster Energy Kawasaki Team Pfeil
Daniel Siegl
GER / Flurstedt DMSB KAW
10  
Niko Harass
GER / Karlsruhe DMSB KTM
11 Michelin Reifenwerke
Markus Class
GER / Worms DMSB HUS
16 Bodo Schmidt KTM Racing
Bradley Cox
RSA / MSA KTM
17  
Loris Epprecht
GER / Ochsenburg DMSB KTM
22  
Johnny Heusing
GER / Aalen-Dewangen DMSB HUS
26  
Carmen Allinger
GER / Brackenheim DMSB YAM
41 RLE Husqvarna Maurer Racing
Krisztian Tompa
CZE/ Sepsisenzengyöry ACCR HUS
50 Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau
Cyrill Flury
SUI / Lenzingen FMS KTM
51 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Aljosa Molnar
SLO /  SMF HON
54 MPS Racing
Kevin Winkle
GER / Murrhardt DMSB HUS
61 Bodo Schmidt KTM Racing
Thomas Kjer Olsen
DEN /  DMU KTM
64 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Dominique Thury
GER /  DMSB KAW
65 H Four MX Raceland
Robin Scheiben
SUI / Bürglen FMS KAW
70  
Mads Meyer
DEN / Nyborg DMU YAM
72 MCF Crailsheim e.V. / mx-store.de
Jan Regner
GER / Crailsheim DMSB HON
81 Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe
Brian Hsu
GER / Freiburg DMSB SUZ
82  
Andy Baumgartner
SUI / Romanshorn FMS KTM
91 Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe
Jeremy Seewer
SUI / Bullach FMS SUZ
93 Rockstar Energy Suzuki Europe
Bas Vaessen
NED / KMNV SUZ
100 Team Yamaha STC
Stephan Büttner
GER / Schkölen DMSB YAM
101 Cofain Racing Team
Vaclav Kovar
CZE / Protivin ACCR KTM
109 Kosak Racing Team
Christian Blessing
GER / Leutenbach DMSB KTM
118 MCC Frankenbach
Rolf Eberle
GER / Eppingen DMSB YAM
126 KTM Alskom Race Factory/Mefo Sport
Moritz Schittenhelm
GER / Urbach DMSB KTM
132 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Joschua Diehl
GER / Rehe DMSB KTM
137 H Four MX Raceland
Luca Bruggmann
SUI / Balzers FMS YAM
155 Motoshop Zachmann Team marXparts by
Motocenter Hegau

Antoni Castellano
FRA / Rixheim FMS SUZ
169  
Mathias Weissenrieder
GER / Salem DMSB SUZ
180 H Four MX Raceland
Pascal Friedli
SUI / Botenwiel FMS KAW
184 Kosak KTM Racing Team
Marco König
GER / Ansbach DMSB KTM
204 H Four MX Raceland
Loris Freidig
SUI / Sumiswald FMS KAW
205 H Four MX Raceland
Partic Schnegg
SUI / Gränchen FMS KAW
211 Team Suzuki Waldmann
Fabian Strobel
GER / Bernstadt DMSB SUZ
213 Ferrotherm / JWD
Robin Lang
GER / Forbach DMSB KTM
223 Team Yamaha STC
Cyrill Scheiwiller
SUI / Ebikon FMS YAM
226 ADAC Hessen Thüringen
Tom Koch
GER / Wormstedt DMSB SUZ
233 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Thomas Martel
GER / Leingarten DMSB  SUZ
237 Bike Worx Prang/Motorrad Taf
Celine Abel
GER / Lehrberg DMSB KTM
238 DW Racing
Lukas Platt
GER / Mönchenglattbach DMSB YAM
248 MV Motorsport
Denny Epprecht
GER / Ochsenburg DMSB KTM
255 Enduro Koch Racing
Domenico Felici
GER / Schweigern DMSB HUS
259 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Marcel Ranger
GER / Obereisesheim DMSB SUZ
288 Team Yamaha STC
Cyrill Brumann
SUI / Ehrendingen FMS YAM
291 KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing
Marvin Haase
GER / Leimen DMSB HON
297 Ferotherm
Joey Rock
GER / Schnelldorf DMSB KTM
300 QAM Racing
Nico Vogt
GER / Neudenau DMSB KAW
317 ADAC Pfalz
Nico Müller
GER / Bruchsal DMSB KAW
345  
Maximilian Hug
GER / Gütenbach DMSB HUS
375 H Four MX Raceland
Kilian Imlig
SUI / Goldau FMS YAM
385 Ferotherm / JWD
Jeremy Weckbach
GER / Wald-Michelbach DMSB KTM
411 MCC Frankenbach
Benedikt Hauck
GER / Bretzfeld DMSB SUZ
414 Team HTS KTM
Erik Hugyecz
HUN /  Szurdokpuspoki MAMS KTM
431  
Andreas Erber
GER / Schwabmünchen DMSB SUZ
437 MX Handel Racing Lörrach
Maurice Kiok
GER / Lörrach DMSB HON
461 MX Handel Racing Lörrach
Nico Hug
GER / Steinen DMSB HON
503 Honda Meyer Racing
Oliver Kaas
GER / Schwanstetten DMSB HON
504 Team Honda Waldmann
Christian Hoßfeld
GER / Wutha-Fomroda DMSB HON
531 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Florian Hellrigl
AUT /   ÖamtC HON
537  
Lucas Schelling
GER / Frickenhausen DMSB KTM
541  
Alex Andreis
ITA / Leifers FMI KTM
641 H Four MX Raceland
Stephan Lüscher
SUI /  FMS KAW
644 J-Tech
Nik Kouwenberg
NED / KMNV HON
699 MCC Frankenbach
Lucas Frey
GER / Tamm DMSB YAM
804 RLE Husqvarna Maurer Racing
Kuntar Luka
SLO / Sentvid Pri Sticni AVVR HUS
811 RLE Husqvarna Maurer Racing
Akos Rozgonyi
HUN / Szeged MAMS HUS
822 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Cino Peter
GER / Lauffen DMSB SUZ
823  
Steffen Kaiser
GER / Berghausen DMSB SUZ
825 Reitwagen Racing
Philipp Karner
AUT / Prinzersdorf ÖamtC SUZ
828 MXC.de Racing Team
Dorian Gabor Schirocki
GER / Geisenfeld DMSB SUZ
882  
Patrick Wirth
GER / Crailsheim DMSB KTM
898 Hells.de
Elias Stapel
GER / Kettenacker DMSB KTM
899 Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Nils Gehrke
GER / Kaltenholzhausen DMSB SUZ
921 Team Yamaha STC
Eric Valtingojer
GER / Trendelburg DMSB YAM
931 KTM Kosak Racing
Marco Fleissig
GER / Dietenheim DMSB KTM
946 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Tom Oster
GER / Hilscheid DMSB KAW
957  
Nico Seiler
SUI / Ltisburg FMS KTM
969 KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing
Emil Jepsen
DEN /  DMU HON
974  
Janina Lehmann
GER / St. Georgen DMSB KTM
989 Team HTS KTM
Imre Varga
HUN / Györ MAMS KTM