Ergebnislisten Winter-Motocross 2017

 

Hier die offiziellen Listen der Zeitnahme
 

 Schnellzugriff 

 


 


 

Super-Finale MX1/MX2

( als PDF)
 

Pos # Class Name Nation / Wohnort Marke Bewerber Laps Time fastest
1 149 MX1 Dennis ULLRICH GER / Kämpfelbach KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team 20 34:58.640 1:43.891
2 82 MX1 Andy BAUMGARTNER SUI / Romanshorn KTM Kosak Racing Team 20 35:16.351 1:43.634
3 521 MX1 Bence SZVOBODA HUN / Balatonberény KTM HTS KTM 20 35:47.979 1:45.660
4 78 MX1 Yves FURLATO SUI / Amlikon-Bissegg KTM   20 35:59.328 1:47.014
5 49 MX1 Günter SCHMIDINGER AUT / Waldneukirchen HUS Team Terschl Austria 20 35:59.366 1:46.381
6 37 MX1 Rudolf WESCHTA CZE / Stribro SUZ AB Radsport Suzuki Reinecke 20 36:00.076 1:46.577
7 25 MX1 Petr SMITKA CZE / Mesto Touskov KTM Cofain Racing Team 20 36:01.164 1:45.391
8 251 MX1 Jens GETTEMANN BEL / Zelzate KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 20 36:22.788 1:47.004
9 15 MX1 Kim SCHAFFTER SUI / Villars sur Gla KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 20 36:23.874 1:47.951
10 926 MX1 Jeremy DELINCÉ BEL / Beaufays HON KMP Honda Racing 20 36:33.403 1:47.064
11 100 MX1 Stephan BÜTTNER GER / Schkölen KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 20 36:43.920 1:48.659
12 411 MX2 Gabriel CHETNICKI POL / Lebv 24 Buice KTM JWD Dirtwork/Ferrotherm 20 36:49.711 1:49.304
13 592 MX2 Julien LEBEAU FRA / Calvisson KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 20 37:01.712 1:48.877
14 71 MX1 Christian BROCKEL GER / Petershagen KTM KTM GST Berlin Racing 19 35:00.573 1:46.638
15 661 MX1 Alain SCHAFFER SUI / Fribourg HON HFour-Caluori Racing Team 19 35:00.891 1:48.440
16 26 MX2 Tom KOCH GER / Wormstedt KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team 19 35:02.604 1:48.501
17 66 MX1 Tim KOCH GER / Wormstedt SUZ stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki 19 35:04.993 1:49.040
18 318 MX2 Enzo STEFFEN SUI / Granges-Paccot HON KMP Honda Racing 19 35:28.613 1:48.705
19 238 MX2 Lukas PLATT GER / Mönchengladbach KTM   19 35:34.522 1:49.687
20 137 MX2 Luca BRUGGMANN LIE / Triesen YAM STC Racing 19 35:39.859 1:48.882
21 237 MX1 Marco HUMMEL GER / Radolfzell HON Motorrad Waldmann 19 35:42.902 1:50.771
22 124 MX2 Jakub TERESAK CZE / Chinutov KTM   19 35:42.939 1:50.168
23 161 MX1 Lars REUTHER GER / Pleidelsheim HON KMP Honda Racing 19 35:57.534 1:48.995
24 284 MX2 Simon JOST SVK / KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 19 36:08.691 1:50.856
25 898 MX2 Elias STAPEL GER / Kettenacker KTM Hell's.de / H-ONE 19 36:21.654 1:51.689
26 365 MX2 Robin SCHEIBEN SUI / Bürglen TG KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 19 36:29.633 1:49.326
27 180 MX2 Pascal FRIEDLI SUI / Bottenwil KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 19 36:38.043 1:53.392
28 31 MX2 Loris FREIDIG SUI / Sumiswald HUS HFour-Caluori Racing Team 18 35:18.981 1:53.896
29 248 MX2 Ramon KELLER SUI / Truttikon SUZ Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau 18 36:20.506 1:50.804
30 931 MX2 Marco FLEISSIG GER / Dietenheim KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 10 29:41.928 1:52.981
31 5 MX1 Aljosa MOLNAR SLO / Jesenice HON Team MIBAG Honda Schmidinger 5 9:33.995 1:50.029
32 29 MX2 Henry JACOBI GER / Bad Sulza HUS STC Racing 3 6:12.917 1:48.574
33 206 MX2 René ENDER AUT / Mäder HON   2 4:19.381 2:25.731
34 922 MX1 Kevin FORS BEL / Herue HON KMP Honda Racing 1 1:57.432  
35 83 MX2 Franco BETSCHART SUI / Hittnau YAM Yamaha Schweiz 0    
36 412 MX2 Pit RICKERT GER / Werl KTM KTM Kosak Racing 0    

 


 

B-Finale MX1/MX2

( als PDF)
 

Pos # Class Name Nation / Wohnort Marke Bewerber Laps Time fastest
1 48 MX1 Andreas SCHMIDINGER AUT / Weyer HON Team MIBAG Honda Schmidinger 8 14:54.883 1:50.009
2 234 MX1 Stefan FRANK GER / Königsbrunn KAW TTW Offroad 8 14:55.873 1:49.093
3 384 MX1 Patrik SCHRATTENECKE AUT / Walzell KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 8 15:00.014 1:49.351
4 126 MX1 Moritz SCHITTENHELM GER / Urbach KTM Mefo Sport Factory Racing Team 8 15:04.902 1:50.783
5 191 MX1 Marcel REUTHER GER / Pleidelsheim KTM   8 15:12.156 1:50.894
6 297 MX2 Joey ROCK GER / Euerbach HUS MH Racing Team 8 15:14.579 1:51.430
7 28 MX1 Andreas STEIGER SUI / Schlatt b. Wint YAM Yamaha Schweiz 8 15:14.844 1:50.793
8 79 MX2 Cyril ZURBRÜGG SUI / Köniz YAM   8 15:17.790 1:52.421
9 472 MX2 Glen MEIER DEN / Trige KTM Kosak Racing Team 8 15:19.259 1:50.370
10 791 MX1 Lutz BESTE GER / Forst HON KMP Honda Racing 8 15:22.299 1:52.413
11 166 MX2 Nico JUCKER SUI / Saland KTM   8 15:24.093 1:51.048
12 296 MX1 Erik HUGYECZ HUN / Szurdokpüspöki KTM HTS KTM 8 15:24.807 1:51.147
13 858 MX1 Kevin HALLER SUI / Sempach SUZ   8 15:25.984 1:51.666
14 288 MX2 Cyrill BRUMANN SUI / Ehrendingen YAM STC Racing 8 15:30.306 1:52.685
15 32 MX2 Alex VESELY AUT / Behamberg HON Team MIBAG Honda Schmidinger 8 15:37.175 1:52.932
16 991 MX2 Mark SCHEU GER / Grabenstetten KTM KTM Fink 8 15:41.230 1:54.585
17 57 MX2 Dave SCHOCH SUI / Merenschwand YAM STC Racing 8 15:45.374 1:55.020
18 334 MX2 Ruben SCHMID GER / Schorndorf KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 8 15:47.063 1:55.348
19 317 MX2 Nico MÜLLER GER / Bruchsal YAM TTW Offroad 8 15:47.595 1:52.348
20 76 MX1 Jan OSSWALD GER / Rudersberg HON   8 15:52.324 1:55.099
21 224 MX2 Ramon MEILE SUI / Kriessern YAM Yamaha Schweiz 8 15:55.314 1:56.203
22 946 MX2 Tom OSTER GER / Hillscheid KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 8 15:58.358 1:56.439
23 252 MX1 Manuel BERMANSCHLÄGER AUT / Taiskirchen KAW Erneckers-MX-Service 8 16:08.965 1:54.508
24 459 MX1 Marcel RANGER GER / Obereisesheim SUZ Suzuki Reinecke 8 16:22.204 1:59.233
25 21 MX2 Kevin KEIM GER / Reutlingen KTM KTM Kosak Racing 6 12:01.566 1:55.981
26 900 MX1 Menno AUSSEMS NED / Maastricht SUZ Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau 5 10:14.494 1:56.289
27 491 MX2 Paul HABERLAND GER / SUZ stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki 5 10:46.086 1:54.549
28 14 MX2 Maurice CHANTON SUI / Solothurn KTM Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau 5 13:15.370 1:50.590
29 54 MX1 Kevin WINKLE GER / Murrhardt KTM CLM-powered by Winkle Racing 3 6:47.974 1:51.955

 


 

Dirtfreak-Race

( als PDF)
 

Pos # Class Name Nation / Wohnort Marke Bewerber Laps Time fastest
1 753 MX2 Flavio WOLF SUI / Neudorf YAM HFour-Caluori Racing Team 10 19:08.703 1:53.438
2 109 MX1 Christian BLESSING GER / Leutenbach KTM KTM Alskan 10 19:14.194 1:54.041
3 822 MX2 Cino PETER GER / Lauffen SUZ MSC Brettachtal 10 19:26.935 1:54.715
4 515 MX2 Mark KISS HUN / Tolna KTM HTS Racing Team 10 19:34.362 1:55.877
5 527 MX2 Ben KOBBELT GER / Panketal KTM KTM GST Berlin Racing 10 19:35.439 1:55.629
6 63 MX2 Mike ERNST SUI / Schlossrued KTM HFour-Caluori Racing Team 10 19:36.082 1:55.910
7 226 MX2 Duane HAUSER SUI / Donzhausen/TG KTM HFour-Caluori Racing Team 10 19:37.110 1:54.895
8 307 MX2 Yves STADELMANN SUI / Sempach-Station YAM HFour-Caluori Racing Team 10 19:46.918 1:56.081
9 95 MX2 Marco STUMPF GER / Sulzfeld KAW Pro Sports Alliance 10 19:48.395 1:55.584
10 759 MX2 Robin SCHAEBEN GER / Groß-Zimmern HUS   10 19:50.133 1:54.927
11 43 MX1 Walther SCHNEIDER GER / Hildburghausen HON KMP Honda Racing 10 19:59.939 1:55.359
12 229 MX2 Markus ROLNY GER / Westhausen KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 10 20:20.530 1:58.336
13 198 MX1 Simon SCHARFENECKER GER / Neuler-Bronnen HON   10 20:21.527 1:59.428
14 10 MX2 Tim WELZBACHER GER / Heimbuchenthal HON JJ-Racing 10 20:27.570 2:00.022
15 136 MX1 Marvin MÖHLER GER / Ravenstein HUS MSC Schefflenz 10 20:29.939 2:00.313
16 144 MX2 Nico DOUMANIDIS GER / Leingarten YAM STC Racing (JAAS Racing) 10 20:31.006 1:58.609
17 59 MX2 Simon RÖLLI SUI / Willisau YAM HFour-Caluori Racing Team 10 20:32.459 1:59.902
18 6 MX2 Carmen ALLINGER GER / Brackenheim KAW MX Hype 10 20:33.841 1:59.526
19 127 MX2 Tom LEGNER GER / Merenberg SUZ Suzuki Reinecke 10 20:34.698 2:00.714
20 276 MX2 Joan David ROSELL ROMERO ESP / Barcelona YAM STC Racing 10 20:36.725 1:55.078
21 99 MX2 Michi BACHMANN SUI / Münsingen YAM HFour-Caluori Racing Team 10 20:45.883 1:59.424
22 9 MX2 Christian FORDERER GER / Leutkirch HUS   10 20:49.107 1:58.054
23 27 MX2 Tobias LEGNER GER / Merenberg SUZ Suzuki Reinecke 10 21:02.094 2:01.303
24 2 MX2 Valentino WEßLING GER / Unterpötlitz KTM   10 21:05.469 2:01.365
25 11 MX2 Andreas DEISSLER GER / Weinsberg-Wimme YAM   9 19:09.624 2:03.263
26 174 MX2 Niklas SCHUNK GER / Crailsheim YAM   9 19:12.216 2:01.676
27 169 MX2 Mathias WEISSENRIEDER GER / Salem SUZ   9 19:24.805 1:59.092
28 125 MX2 Martin HERMANN GER / Seitingen-Oberf SUZ Team HAV Suzuki Hermann 9 19:26.299 2:06.405
29 844 MX2 Maurice MARTIN GER / Vöhringen HUS   9 19:30.595 2:05.370
30 811 MX2 Malik QUINT GER / Heusweiler KAW Pro Sports Alliance by Schäfer Motorsport 9 19:37.023 2:05.992
31 461 MX1 Nico HUG GER / Steinen HON MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 9 19:41.171 1:58.680
32 98 MX2 Selina SCHITTENHELM GER / Urbach KTM KTM ALSKOM / Mefo Sport 9 19:59.026 2:08.001
33 701 MX1 Matthias HITZ GER / Nürnberg SUZ JWD Dirtwork/Ferrotherm 8 15:45.477 1:55.498
34 945 MX2 Pascal JUNGMANN GER / Wuppertal HON KMP Honda Racing 5 12:02.304 2:00.109
35 437 MX1 Maurice KIOK GER / Lörrach HON MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 2 4:54.544 2:30.366

 


 

Qualifikationslauf MX1

( als PDF)
 

Pos # Name Nation / Wohnort Marke Bewerber Laps Time fastest
1 149 Dennis ULLRICH GER / Kämpfelbach KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team 17 30:16.120 1:44.803
2 82 Andy BAUMGARTNER SUI / Romanshorn KTM Kosak Racing Team 17 30:24.431 1:44.903
3 78 Yves FURLATO SUI / Amlikon-Bissegg KTM   17 30:45.094 1:46.838
4 49 Günter SCHMIDINGER AUT / Waldneukirchen HUS Team Terschl Austria 17 30:47.451 1:46.772
5 25 Petr SMITKA CZE / Mesto Touskov KTM Cofain Racing Team 17 30:49.783 1:46.368
6 71 Christian BROCKEL GER / Petershagen KTM KTM GST Berlin Racing 17 30:51.468 1:47.110
7 251 Jens GETTEMANN BEL / Zelzate KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 17 31:02.131 1:47.536
8 521 Bence SZVOBODA HUN / Balatonberény KTM HTS KTM 17 31:02.961 1:46.900
9 37 Rudolf WESCHTA CZE / Stribro SUZ AB Radsport Suzuki Reinecke 17 31:15.650 1:47.277
10 15 Kim SCHAFFTER SUI / Villars sur Gla KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 17 31:22.199 1:47.672
11 661 Alain SCHAFFER SUI / Fribourg HON HFour-Caluori Racing Team 17 31:22.649 1:48.397
12 926 Jeremy DELINCÉ BEL / Beaufays HON KMP Honda Racing 17 31:30.940 1:47.264
13 922 Kevin FORS BEL / Herue HON KMP Honda Racing 17 31:40.261 1:49.268
14 66 Tim KOCH GER / Wormstedt SUZ stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki 17 31:47.451 1:49.573
15 161 Lars REUTHER GER / Pleidelsheim HON KMP Honda Racing 17 31:57.415 1:48.163
16 100 Stephan BÜTTNER GER / Schkölen KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 17 32:00.672 1:49.577
17 5 Aljosa MOLNAR SLO / Jesenice HON Team MIBAG Honda Schmidinger 17 32:14.809 1:48.306
18 237 Marco HUMMEL GER / Radolfzell HON Motorrad Waldmann 16 30:26.686 1:50.310
19 191 Marcel REUTHER GER / Pleidelsheim KTM   16 30:33.983 1:51.099
20 154 Dani DE VRIES BEL / HON   16 30:38.627 1:52.338
21 54 Kevin WINKLE GER / Murrhardt KTM CLM-powered by Winkle Racing 16 30:40.774 1:48.931
22 48 Andreas SCHMIDINGER AUT / Weyer HON Team MIBAG Honda Schmidinger 16 30:40.027 1:52.462
23 234 Stefan FRANK GER / Königsbrunn KAW TTW Offroad 16 30:42.043 1:51.569
24 1 Vincent SEILER SUI / Les hautes Gene YAM   16 30:42.407 1:49.829
25 384 Patrik SCHRATTENECKE AUT / Walzell KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 16 30:47.069 1:51.407
26 126 Moritz SCHITTENHELM GER / Urbach KTM Mefo Sport Factory Racing Team 16 31:21.985 1:51.148
27 858 Kevin HALLER SUI / Sempach SUZ   16 31:22.706 1:52.214
28 791 Lutz BESTE GER / Forst HON KMP Honda Racing 16 31:35.372 1:54.168
29 413 Nolan CORDENS BEL / Sint-Truiden KTM   16 31:44.963 1:56.446
30 28 Andreas STEIGER SUI / Schlatt b. Wint YAM Yamaha Schweiz 16 31:55.711 1:55.836
31 76 Jan OSSWALD GER / Rudersberg HON   16 32:06.652 1:57.950
32 900 Menno AUSSEMS NED / Maastricht SUZ Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau 15 30:29.288 1:56.383
33 459 Marcel RANGER GER / Obereisesheim SUZ Suzuki Reinecke 14 30:30.621 1:58.618
34 134 Filip NEUGEBAUER CZE / Divaky KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 9 16:36.104 1:46.710
35 252 Manuel BERMANSCHLÄGE AUT / Taiskirchen KAW Erneckers-MX-Service 2 6:58.178 3:36.380
36 296 Erik HUGYECZ HUN / Szurdokpüspöki KTM HTS KTM 1 2:08.782  

 


 

Qualifikationslauf MX2

( als PDF)
 

Pos # Name Nation / Wohnort Marke Bewerber Laps Time fastest
1 411 Gabriel CHETNICKI POL / Lebv 24 Buice KTM JWD Dirtwork/Ferrotherm 16 28:51.222 1:45.932
2 365 Robin SCHEIBEN SUI / Bürglen TG KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 16 28:57.971 1:46.831
3 592 Julien LEBEAU FRA / Calvisson KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 16 29:00.016 1:45.856
4 206 René ENDER AUT / Mäder HON   16 29:02.803 1:46.147
5 318 Enzo STEFFEN SUI / Granges-Paccot HON KMP Honda Racing 16 29:07.145 1:46.752
6 29 Henry JACOBI GER / Bad Sulza HUS STC Racing 16 29:24.356 1:46.465
7 83 Franco BETSCHART SUI / Hittnau YAM Yamaha Schweiz 16 29:35.580 1:46.680
8 931 Marco FLEISSIG GER / Dietenheim KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 16 29:37.071 1:48.329
9 238 Lukas PLATT GER / Mönchengladbach KTM   16 29:40.536 1:47.751
10 898 Elias STAPEL GER / Kettenacker KTM Hell's.de / H-ONE 16 29:42.802 1:46.845
11 284 Simon JOST SVK / KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 16 29:43.336 1:48.266
12 26 Tom KOCH GER / Wormstedt KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team 16 29:43.746 1:48.641
13 248 Ramon KELLER SUI / Truttikon SUZ Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau 16 29:44.421 1:48.782
14 137 Luca BRUGGMANN LIE / Triesen YAM STC Racing 16 29:50.496 1:47.510
15 412 Pit RICKERT GER / Werl KTM KTM Kosak Racing 16 29:54.615 1:47.739
16 124 Jakub TERESAK CZE / Chinutov KTM   16 29:58.227 1:48.903
17 31 Loris FREIDIG SUI / Sumiswald HUS HFour-Caluori Racing Team 16 30:05.279 1:49.421
18 180 Pascal FRIEDLI SUI / Bottenwil KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 16 30:08.286 1:49.249
19 166 Nico JUCKER SUI / Saland KTM   16 30:22.194 1:50.144
20 32 Alex VESELY AUT / Behamberg HON Team MIBAG Honda Schmidinger 16 30:24.096 1:50.073
21 800 Mike GAUGLER SUI / Hochwald KAW HFour-Caluori Racing Team 16 30:25.036 1:50.871
22 57 Dave SCHOCH SUI / Merenschwand YAM STC Racing 16 30:30.193 1:50.535
23 472 Glen MEIER DEN / Trige KTM Kosak Racing Team 16 30:36.704 1:49.823
24 991 Mark SCHEU GER / Grabenstetten KTM KTM Fink 16 30:37.227 1:51.168
25 14 Maurice CHANTON SUI / Solothurn KTM Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau 16 30:36.720 1:50.167
26 288 Cyrill BRUMANN SUI / Ehrendingen YAM STC Racing 15 28:55.486 1:50.465
27 334 Ruben SCHMID GER / Schorndorf KTM MX Handel Gibson Tyres Tech Racing 15 29:04.625 1:53.477
28 491 Paul HABERLAND GER /   stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki 15 29:04.792 1:50.572
29 79 Cyril ZURBRÜGG SUI / Köniz YAM   15 29:05.628 1:52.417
30 317 Nico MÜLLER GER / Bruchsal YAM TTW Offroad 15 29:10.441 1:51.844
31 21 Kevin KEIM GER / Reutlingen KTM KTM Kosak Racing 15 29:29.286 1:53.818
32 297 Joey ROCK GER / Euerbach HUS MH Racing Team 15 29:30.553 1:53.063
33 224 Ramon MEILE SUI / Kriessern YAM Yamaha Schweiz 15 29:52.818 1:53.102
34 8 Michael KRATZER AUT / Anger KAW STC Racing 13 24:06.811 1:48.463
35 946 Tom OSTER GER / Hillscheid KAW Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil 8 17:39.357 1:54.420
36 184 Marco KÖNIG GER / Ansbach KTM   4 7:59.089 1:52.235