Klasse 1: MX1

(als PDF)
 

# Team / Fahrer Nation / Wohnort Föder. Marke
6 Moto-Perfections-Yamaha
Simon Baumann
SUI / Goldach FMS YAM
8 Moto-Perfections-Yamaha
Andreas Steiger
SUI / Schlatt FMS YAM
10 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Philippe Vollweider
SUI /  FMS KAW 
21 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Aljosa Molnar
SLO /  AMZS HON
25 Cofain Racing Team
Petr Smitka
CZE / Touskov ACCR KTM
37 Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Rudolf Weschta
CZE / Stribo ACCR SUZ
48 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Andreas Schmidinger
AUT / Waldneukirchen ÖAMTCC HON
49 Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
Günter Schmidinger
AUT / Waldneukirchen ÖAMTCC HON
55 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Patrik Bender
GER / Biebertal DMSB KTM
64 Falcon Motorsports
Dominique Thury
GER /  DMSB  
66 stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki
Tim Koch
GER / Wormstedt DMSB SUZ
71 KTM GST Berlin
Christian Brockel
GER / Petershagen DMSB KTM
77 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Arminias Jasikonis
LIT / Anykseiav LMSF KAW
78 Team KTM Swiss
Yves Furlato
SUI / Amlikon-Bissegg FMS KTM
101 Cofain Racing Team
Vaclav Kovar
CZE / Protivin ACCR KTM
116 Bel Ray / MSR-Racing-Team
Nico Joanidis
GER / Ingersheim DMSB HUS
126 STC Racing
Moritz Schittenhelm
GER / Urbach DMSB YAM
134 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Filip Neugebauer
CZE / Divaky ACCR KAW
141 MX Hype
Manuel Wagner
GER / Heilbronn DMSB KAW
149 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Dennis Ullrich
GER / Kämpfelbach DMSB KTM
156 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Angus Heidecke
GER / Ramsin DMSB KTM
159 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Tobias Linke
GER / Berlin DMSB KAW
161 Reuther Motocross
Lars Reuther
GER / Pleidelsheim DMSB KTM
191 Reuther Motocross
Marcel Reuther
GER / Pleidelsheim DMSB KTM
234 Team Dennert-Racing MJ Sport
Stefan Frank
GER / Königsbrunn DMSB KAW
252 Erneckes MX-Service
Manuel Bermanschläger
AUT / Taiskirchen ÖAMTC HUS
302 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Damon Strydom
RSA /  MSA KAW
349 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Vincent Seiler
SUI / Brot-Plamboz FMS KAW
411 MCC Frankenbach
Benedikt Hauck
GER / Bretzfeld DMSB KAW
421 Houseofcross/Allimx.com/Mxdoro/MCC-Prackenbach
Thomas Berger
GER / Wörth DMSB YAM
509 STC Racing
Jonas Böttcher
GER / Salmünster DMSB YAM
521 Team HTS KTM
Benze Szvoboda
HUN / Balatonbereny MAMS KTM
528
Patrick Wimmer
AUT / Schiedlberg ÖAMTC KTM
633 Team Damianik
Christop Heinz
AUT / Kasten ÖAMTC KTM
651 Stag Racing Team
Christop Gottwald
GER / Scherstetten DMSB SUZ
661 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Alain Schafer
SUI / Fribourg FMS HON
899 Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Nils Gerke
GER / Kaltenholzhausen DMSB SUZ
922 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Kevin Fors
BEL /  FMB HON
926 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Jérémy Delincé
BEL /  FMB HON
941 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Jeffrey Meurs
GER / Heilbronn DMSB SUZ
981 Team KTM Kosak Racing Team
Maik Schaller
GER / Rudersberg DMSB KTM

 


 

Klasse 2: MX2

(als PDF)
 

# Team / Fahrer Nation / Wohnort Föder. Marke
2 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Lucas Schmidiger
SUI / Schachen FMS KAW
3
Roland Edelbacher
AUT / Alland ÖAMTC KTM
7 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Duane Hauser
SUI / Donzhausen FMS KTM
18 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Steffen Enzo
SUI / Ganges-Paccot FMS HON
26 Passion MX
Carmen Allinger
GER / Brackenheim DMSB KAW
28 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Michael Kratzer
AUT / Anger ÖAMTC KTM
34 Hummel Motorsport powered by H.S.
Moritz Hummel
GER / Weilheim DMSB HON
43 Motorrad Streifenrieder
Lucas Streifenrieder
GER/ Essenbach DMSB HUS
50 Team DIGA Procross
Cyrill Flury
SUI / Lenzingen FMS KTM
57 STC Racing
David Schoch
SUI / Dinhard  FMS YAM
59 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Simon Rölli
SUI / Willsau FMS YAM
60 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt
Nico Koch
GER / Braunschweig DMSB KTM
69
Fabian Weilemann
SUI / Neukirch-Engach DMSB HUS
72 mx-store.de  / MCF Crailsheim e.V.
Jan Regner
GER / Crailsheim DMSB YAM
95 Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Motobase concept
Marco Stumpf
GER / Suzfeld DMSB SUZ
102 MX Slovakia
Richard Sikyna
SVK / Liesek AMZS  
105 Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Motobase concept
Andre Stumpf
GER / Suzfeld DMSB SUZ
114 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Manuel Andrejka
GER / Rudersberg DMSB SUZ
115
Simon Eichenberger
SUI / Beinwil am See FMS KTM
125 HAV Suzuki Hermann
Martin Hermann
GER / Seitingen-Oberflacht DMSB SUZ
131 marXparts by Motocenter Hegau
Ramon Keller
SUI / Truttikon FMS SUZ
132 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Joschua Diehl
GER / Rehe DMSB KTM
137 Moto-Perfections-Yamaha
Luca Bruggmann
LIE / Triesen LMV YAM
154 STC Racing
Dani de Vries
NED /  KMNV YAM
155 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Patric Schnegg
SUI / Gränchen FMS KAW
166
Nico Jucker 
SUI / Saland FMS KTM
169
Mathias Weissenrieder 
GER / Salem DMSB SUZ
174
Niclas Schunk
GER / Crailsheim DMSB YAM
180 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Pascal Friedli
SUI / Botenwiel FMS KAW
189 Team DIGA Procross
Mika Kordbaiag
GER / Harte DMSB SUZ
197 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Pascal Rölli
SUI / Willsau FMS YAM
201 KMP-Honda-Repsol-Racing
Stefano Stefanidis
GER / Rheinberg DMSB HON
211 Motorrad Waldmann
Fabian Strobel
GER / Bernstadt DMSB SUZ
215
Paul Nuofer 
GER / Ammerbuch DMSB KTM
218 Team DIGA Procross
Kamil Osieleniec
POL / Lublin PZM SUZ
224 Moto-Perfections-Yamaha
Ramon Meile
SUI / Kriessern FMS YAM
225 RGS Factory MX Team
David Hess
SUI / Schwellbrunn FMS TM
226 stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki
Tom Koch
GER / Wormstedt DMSB SUZ
237 STC Racing
Celine Abel
GER / Lehrberg DMSB HUS
255 Enduro Koch Racing/Maxxis/MSC Sandhausen
Domenico Felici
GER / Schwaigern DMSB HSU
276 STC Racing
Joan David Rosell Romero
ESP / Barcelona RFME YAM
288 STC Racing
Cyrill Brumann
SUI / Ehrendingen FMS YAM
297 Ferotherm JWD
Joey Rock
GER / Schnelldorf DMSB YAM
307 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Yves Stadelmann
SUI / Neuenkirch FMS YAM
315 Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Motobase concept
Gianluca Ecca
GER / Alpen DMSB SUZ
317 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Nico Müller
GER / Bruchsal DMSB HON
329 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Luca Nijenhuis
NED / Heerde KMNV KAW
331 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Loris Freidig
SUI / Sumiswald FMS HUS
355 marXparts by Motocenter Hegau
Antoni Castellano
SUI / Rixheim FMS KTM
356 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Robin Scheiben
SUI /  FMS KAW
373 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Kilian Imlig
SUI / Goldau FMS YAM
431 Team Motorrad Waldmann
Andreas Erber
GER / Schwabmünchen DMSB SUZ
437 MX Handel Racing Team Lörrach
Maurice Kiok
GER /  Lörrach DMSB HON
459 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Marcel Ranger
GER / Obereisesheim DMSB SUZ
461 MX Handel Racing Team Lörrach
Nico Hug
GER / Steinen DMSB HON
472 KTM Kosak Racing
Glen Meier
DEN / Trige DMU KTM
501 STC Racing
Cyrill Scheiwiller
SUI / Obfelden FMS YAM
505 Team DIGA Procross
Maciej Wieckowski
POL / Porycz PZM SUZ
515 Team HTS KTM
Mark Kiss
HUN /   MAMS KTM
599
Marco Schlicht
GER / Lauf DMSB KTM
641 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Stefan Lüscher
SUI / Seengen FMS KAW
677 marXparts by Motocenter Hegau
Tobias Steiner
SUI / Auendorf FMS SUZ
734 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Benet Schäfer
GER / Hünfeld DMSB SUZ
765 KTM Kosak Racing
Mico Raditsch
GER / Euerbach DMSB YAM
766
Michael Sandner 
AUT / Rainbach ÖAMTC KTM
770 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Jan Jakobsen
EST / Vaabina EMF KTM
800 H Four MX Raceland Racing Team
Mike Gaugler
SUI / Dornach FMS KAW
822 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Cino Peter
GER / Lauffen DMSB KTM
828 Motorrad-Meyer-Racing-Team
Dorian Garbor Schirocki
GER / Geisenfeld DMSB SUZ
898 Hells.de
Elias Stapel
GER / Kettenacker DMSB YAM
916 STC Racing
Tim Biersack
GER / Suzbach-Rosenberg DMSB HUS
931 KTM Kosak Racing
Marco Fleissig
GER / Dietenheim DMSB KTM
946 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Tom Oster
GER / Hilscheid DMSB KAW
951 marXparts by Motocenter Hegau
Nico Seiler
SUI / Lütisburg FMS KTM
989 Team HTS KTM
Imre Varga
HUN / Györ MAMS KTM
991 Mefo Sport Racing Team
Mark Scheu
GER / Grabenstetten DMSB KTM