Ergebnislisten Winter-Motocross 2016

 

Hier die offiziellen Listen der Zeitnahme
 

 Schnellzugriff 

 


 


 

Super-Finale MX1/MX2

(als PDF)
 

Pos # Class Name Nation / Stadt
Marke Bewerber Laps Time Fastest
1 156 MX1 Angus
Heidecke
GER /
Ramsin
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
19 33:32.518 1:44.010
2 149 MX1 Dennis
Ullrich
GER /
Kämpfelbach
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
19 33:34.323 1:44.608
3 134 MX1 Filip
Neugebauer
CZE /
Divaky
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
19 33:58.714 1:45.447
4 521 MX1 Benze
Szvoboda
HUN /
Balatonbereny
KTM Team HTS KTM 19 34:01.699 1:45.293
5 78 MX1 Yves
Furlato
SUI /
Amlikon-Bissegg
KTM Team KTM Swiss 19 34:12.356 1:46.482
6 77 MX1 Arminas
Jasikonis
LIT /
Anykseiav
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
19 34:21.885 1:45.815
7 6 MX1 Simon
Baumann
SUI /
Goldach
YAM Moto-Perfections-
Yamaha
19 34:25.161 1:46.974
8 161 MX1 Lars
Reuther
GER /
Pleidelsheim
KTM Reuther Motocross 19 34:27.437 1:47.317
9 282 MX1 Andy
Baumgärtner
SUI /
Romanshorn
KTM Team KTM Kosak
Racing Team
19 34:28.674 1:47.372
10 25 MX1 Petr
Smitka
CZE /
Touskov
KTM Cofain Racing Team 19 34:41.664 1:43.847
11 501 MX2 Cyrill
Scheiwiller
SUI /
Obfelden
YAM STC Racing 19 35:09.631 1:46.602
12 766 MX2 Michael
Sandner
AUT /
Rainbach
KTM   19 35:15.307 1:48.641
13 899 MX1 Nils
Gehrke
GER /
Kaltenholzhause
SUZ Team AB-Racing by
Suzuki Reinecke
19 35:20.602 1:49.164
14 3 MX2 Roland
Edelbacher
AUT /
Alland
KTM   19 35:21.006 1:49.074
15 28 MX2 Michael
Kratzer
AUT /
Anger
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
19 35:29.856 1:49.986
16 926 MX1 Jeremy
Delince
BEL / HON KMP Honda
Repsol Racing
18 33:04.518 1:48.018
17 18 MX2 Steffen
Enzo
SUI /
Ganges-Paccot
HON HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
18 33:42.018 1:49.197
18 331 MX2 Loris
Freidig
SUI /
Sumiswald
HUS Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
18 33:44.443 1:50.748
19 365 MX2 Robin
Scheiben
SUI / KAW Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
18 33:51.138 1:50.040
20 226 MX2 Tom
Koch
GER /
Wormstedt
SUZ stielergruppe.mx
Johannes Bikes Suzuki
18 33:54.002 1:49.463
21 349 MX1 Vincent
Seiler
SUI /
Brot-Plamboz
KAW Hfour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
18 34:07.055 1:50.520
22 102 MX2 Richard
Sikyna
SLO /
Liesek
  MX Slovakia 18 34:09.928 1:50.342
23 770 MX2 Jan
Jakobsen
EST /
Vaabina
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
18 34:14.655 1:50.649
24 297 MX2 Joey
Rock
GER /
Schnelldorf
YAM Ferotherm JWD 18 34:14.980 1:50.794
25 180 MX2 Pascal
Friedli
SUI /
Botenwiel
KAW HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
18 34:32.440 1:51.786
26 981 MX1 Maik
Schaller
GER /
Rudersberg
KTM Team KTM Kosak
Racing Team
18 34:40.738 1:51.916
27 941 MX1 Jeffrey
Meurs
GER /
Heilbronn
SUZ Team Suzuki Reinecke 18 34:47.329 1:51.805
28 154 MX2 Dani
de Vries
NED / YAM STC Racing 18 34:49.076 1:51.927
29 126 MX1 Moritz
Schittenhelm
GER /
Urbach
KTM STC Racing 18 34:58.200 1:51.964
30 373 MX2 Kilian
Imlig
SUI /
Goldau
YAM H Four MX Raceland
Racing Team
18 35:04.334 1:53.474
31 991 MX2 Mark
Scheu
GER /
Grabenstetten
KTM Mefo Sport
Racing Team
17 33:37.179 1:54.223
32 922 MX1 Kevin
Fors
BEL / HON KMP Honda
Repsol Racing
13 24:04.780 1:47.557
33 329 MX2 Luca
Nijenhuis
NED /
Heerde
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
8 15:11.521 1:50.080
34 37 MX1 Rudolf
Weschta
CZE /
Stribro
SUZ Team AB Racing by
Suzuki Reinecke
5 11:53.499 1:51.283
35 137 MX2 Luca
Bruggmann
LIS /
Triesen
YAM Moto-Perfektions-
Yamaha
1 4:58.180  

 


 

B-Finale MX1/MX2

(als PDF)
 

Pos # Class Name Nation / Stadt
Marke Bewerber Laps Time Fastest
1 234 MX1 Stefan
Frank
GER /
Königsbrunn
KAW Team Dennert-Racing
MJ Sport
13 24:15.975 1:50.284
2 48 MX1 Andreas
Schmidinger
AUT /
Waldneukirchen
Honda Team Mibag
Honda Schmidinger
13 24:17.373 1:51.123
3 23 MX2 Marco
Hummel
GER / Honda Motorrad Waldmann 13 24:17.997 1:49.753
4 191 MX1 Marcel
Reuther
GER /
Pleidelsheim
KTM Reuther Motocross 13 24:22.038 1:48.966
5 411 MX1 Benedikt
Hauck
GER /
Bretzfeld
Suzuki MCC Rankenbach 13 24:25.328 1:51.725
6 255 MX2 Domenico
Felici
GER /
Schwaigern
Husqvarna Enduro Koch Racing/
Maxxis/MSC Sandh.
13 24:26.478 1:51.420
7 288 MX2 Cyrill
Brumann
SUI /
Ehrendingen
Yamaha STC Racing 13 24:27.978 1:50.598
8 115 MX2 Simon
Eichenberger
SUI /
Beinwil am See
KTM   13 24:32.925 1:50.574
9 302 MX1 Damon
Strydom
RSA / Kawasaki Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
13 24:36.364 1:49.622
10 989 MX2 Imre
Varga
HUN /
Györ
HTS KTM Team HTS KTM 13 24:47.381 1:51.916
11 651 MX1 Christoph
Gottwald
GER /
Scherstetten
Suzuki Stag Racing Team 13 24:50.671 1:51.433
12 55 MX1 Patrik
Bender
GER /
Biebertal
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
13 24:55.516 1:52.643
13 641 MX2 Stefan
Lüscher
SUI /
Seengen
Kawasaki Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
13 24:56.571 1:51.818
14 828 MX2

Dorian
Gabor Schiroc

GER /
Geisenfeld
Yamaha Motorrad-Meyer-
Racing-Team
13 24:57.655 1:52.888
15 155 MX2 Patric
Schnegg
SUI /
Gränchen
Kawasaki HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
13 25:02.827 1:51.285
16 10 MX1 Philippe
Vollweider
SUI / Kawasaki Hfour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
13 25:08.512 1:52.823
17 898 MX2 Elias
Stapel
GER /
Kettenacker
KTM Hells.de 13 25:09.344 1:50.645
18 45 MX2 Florian
Badstuber
GER / Yamaha MSC Manching 13 25:12.371 1:53.451
19 946 MX2 Tom
Oster
GER /
Hilscheid
Kawasaki Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
13 25:21.813 1:53.661
20 8 MX1 Andreas
Steiger
SUI /
Schlatt
Yamaha Moto-Perfections-
Yamaha
13 25:27.569 1:53.827
21 355 MX2 Antoni
Castellano
SUI /
Rixheim
KTM MarXparts by
Motocenter Hegau
13 25:34.669 1:55.611
22 141 MX1 Manuel
Wagner
GER /
Heilbronn
Kawasaki MX Hype 13 25:38.105 1:54.159
23 2 MX2 Lucas
Schmidiger
SUI /
Schachen
Kawasaki HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
13 25:38.895 1:55.488
24 211 MX2 Fabian
Strobel
GER /
Bernstadt
Suzuki Motorrad Waldmann 13 25:47.413 1:56.401
25 421 MX1 Thomas
Berger
GER /
Wörth
Yamaha Houseofcross/
Allimx.com/Mxdoro
13 26:00.272 1:56.823
26 317 MX2 Nico
Müller
GER /
Bruchsal
Honda KMP Honda
Repsol Racing
13 26:06.883 1:52.960
27 472 MX2 Glen
Meier
DAN /
Trige
KTM KTM Kosak Racing 12 24:31.992 1:50.425
28 633 MX1 Christoph
Heinz
AUT /
Kasten
KTM Team Damianik 7 13:38.960 1:51.413
29 509 MX1 Jonas
Böttcher
GER /
Salmünster
Yamaha STC Racing 6 11:15.515 1:51.161
30 931 MX2 Marco
Fleissig
GER /
Dietenheim
KTM KTM Kosak Racing 6 12:37.763 1:56.173
31 951 MX2 Nico
Seiler
SUI /
Lütisburg
KTM MarXparts Motocenter
Hegau
5 9:49.355 1:50.909
32 66 MX1 Tim
Koch
GER /
Wormstedt
Suzuki Stielergruppe.mx
Johannes Bikes Suzuki
0    

 


 

Dirtfreak-Race

(als PDF)
 

Pos # Class Name Nation / Stadt
Marke Bewerber Laps Time Fastest
1 57 MX2 David
Schoch
SUI /
Dinhard
YAM STC Racing 10 18:52.591 1:49.979
2 131 MX2 Ramon
Keller
SUI /
Truttikon
SUZ MarXparts by
Motocenter Hegau
10 18:55.442 1:49.810
3 800 MX2 Mike
Gaugler
SUI /
Dornach
KTM Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
10 18:59.480 1:49.906
4 307 MX2 Yves
Stadelmann
SUI /
Neuenkirch
YAM Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
10 19:07.290 1:51.836
5 95 MX2 Marco
Stumpf
GER /
Sulzfeld
SUZ Team Castrol Power 1
Suzuki Motobase
concept
10 19:08.485 1:50.966
6 822 MX2 Cino
Peter
GER /
Lauffen
SUZ Team Suzuki Reinecke 10 19:14.904 1:53.585
7 69 MX2 Fabian
Weilemann
SUI /
Neukirch-Engach
HUS   10 19:16.247 1:51.630
8 276 MX2 Joan David
Romero
ESP /
Barcelona
YAM STC Racing 10 19:16.601 1:52.811
9 105 MX2 Andre
Stumpf
GER /
Sulzfeld
SUZ Team Castrol Power 1
Suzuki Motobase
concept
10 19:17.442 1:52.694
10 916 MX2 Tim
Biersack
GER /
Sulzbach-Rosenb
HUS STC Racing 10 19:42.784 1:55.696
11 174 MX2 Niclas
Schunk
GER /
Crailsheim
YAM   10 19:46.933 1:55.304
12 461 MX2 Nico
Hug
GER /
Steinen
HON MX Handel Racing
Team Lörrach
10 19:50.544 1:55.138
13 459 MX2 Marcel
Ranger
GER /
Obereisesheim
SUZ Team Suzuki Reinecke 10 19:56.328 1:56.579
14 431 MX2 Andreas
Erber
GER /
Schwabmünchen
SUZ Team Motorrad
Waldmann
10 20:04.300 1:56.819
15 215 MX2 Paul
Nuofer
GER /
Ammerbuch
KTM   10 20:08.647 1:54.773
16 26 MX2 Carmen
Allinger
GER /
Brackenheim
KAW Passion MX 10 20:10.021 1:57.486
17 224 MX2 Ramon
Meile
SUI /
Kriessern
YAM Moto-Perfektions-
Yamaha
10 20:12.652 1:54.588
18 599 MX2 Marco
Schlicht
GER /
Lauf
KTM   10 20:21.763 1:57.894
19 114 MX2 Manuel
Andrejka
GER /
Rudersberg
SUZ Team Suzuki Reinecke 10 20:33.121 1:58.740
20 125 MX2 Martin
Hermann
GER /
Seitingen-Oberf
SUZ HAV Suzuki Hermann 10 20:42.267 2:00.942
21 59 MX2 Simon
Rölli
SUI /
Willsau
YAM HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
10 20:44.480 1:59.533
22 237 MX2 Celine
Abel
GER /
Lehrberg
HUS STC Racing 9 19:01.998 2:03.366
23 34 MX2 Moritz
Hummel
GER /
Weilheim
HON Hummel Motorsport
powert by H.S.
9 19:20.197 2:00.302
24 169 MX2 Mathias
Weissenriede
GER /
Salem
SUZ   8 19:38.059 1:57.441
25 437 MX2 Maurice
Kiok
GER /
Lörrach
HON MX Handel Racing
Team Lörrach
4 9:24.733 2:04.737

 


 

Qualifikationslauf MX1

(als PDF)
 

Pos # Name Nation / Stadt Marke Bewerber Laps Time Fastest
1 149 Dennis Ullrich GER /
Kämpfelbach
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
17 30:00.625 1:44.488
2 156 Angus Heidecke GER /
Ramsin
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
17 30:12.027 1:43.897
3 134 Filip Neugebauer CZE /
Divaky
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
17 30:17.932 1:45.777
4 25 Petr Smitka CZE /
Touskov
KTM Cofain Racing Team 17 30:18.108 1:44.099
5 78 Yves Furlato SUI /
Amlikon-Bissegg
KTM Team KTM Swiss 17 30:26.077 1:46.099
6 282 Andy Baumgärtner SUI /
Romanshorn
KTM Team KTM Kosak
Racing Team
17 30:28.177 1:45.714
7 521 Benze Szvoboda HUN /
Balatonbereny
KTM Team HTS KTM 17 30:31.071 1:46.239
8 77 Arminas Jasikonis LIT /
Anykseiav
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
17 30:41.183 1:45.977
9 6 Simon Baumann SUI /
Goldach
YAM Moto-Perfections
Yamaha
17 30:50.712 1:46.788
10 161 Lars Reuther GER /
Pleidelsheim
KTM Reuther Motocross 17 30:55.741 1:46.455
11 37 Rudolf Weschta CZE /
Stribro
SUZ Team AB Racing by
Suzuki Reinecke
17 30:56.412 1:47.171
12 349 Vincent Seiler SUI /
Brot-Plamboz
KAW Hfour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
17 30:58.471 1:47.624
13 922 Kevin Fors BEL / HON KMP Honda
Repsol Racing
17 31:00.859 1:46.326
14 981 Maik Schaller GER /
Rudersberg
KTM Team KTM Kosak
Racing Team
17 31:28.228 1:47.802
15 126 Moritz Schittenhelm GER /
Urbach
KTM STC Racing 17 31:36.750 1:48.700
16 899 Nils Gehrke GER /
Kaltenholzhausen
SUZ Team AB-Racing by
Suzuki Reinecke
17 31:44.843 1:49.111
17 926 Jeremy Delince BEL / HON KMP Honda
Repsol Racing
17 31:49.751 1:47.540
18 941 Jeffrey Meurs GER /
Heilbronn
SUZ Team Suzuki Reinecke 16 30:03.043 1:48.941
19 66 Tim Koch GER /
Wormstedt
SUZ Stielergruppe.mx
Johannes Bikes Suzuki
16 30:09.448 1:47.902
20 302 Damon Strydom SFA / KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
16 30:16.404 1:50.404
21 411 Benedikt Hauck GER /
Bretzfeld
SUZ MCC Rankenbach 16 30:25.312 1:51.267
22 234 Stefan Frank GER /
Königsbrunn
KAW Team Dennert-Racing
MJ Sport
16 30:39.343 1:50.620
23 633 Christoph Heinz AUT /
Kasten
KTM Team Damianik 16 30:39.917 1:51.651
24 191 Marcel Reuther GER /
Pleidelsheim
KTM Reuther Motocross 16 30:43.310 1:51.290
25 651 Christoph Gottwald GER /
Scherstetten
SUZ Stag Racing Team 16 30:54.668 1:52.353
26 55 Patrik Bender GER /
Biebertal
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
16 31:00.289 1:52.936
27 509 Jonas Böttcher GER /
Salmünster
YAM STC Racing 16 31:02.647 1:54.016
28 141 Manuel Wagner GER /
Heilbronn
KAW MX Hype 16 31:57.377 1:55.277
29 421 Thomas Berger GER /
Wörth
YAM Houseofcross
Allimx.com/Mxdoro
15 30:23.587 1:57.819
30 48 Andreas Schmidinger AUT /
Waldneukirchen
HON Team Mibag
Honda Schmidinger
15 30:33.229 1:51.862
31 10 Philippe Vollweider SUI / KAW Hfour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
8 15:54.008 1:53.734
32 8 Andreas Steiger SUI /
Schlatt
YAM Moto-Perfections
Yamaha
3 5:57.881 1:55.062

 

Qualifikationslauf MX2

(als PDF)
 

Pos # Name Nation / Stadt
Marke Bewerber Laps Time Fastest
1 137 Luca Bruggmann LIS /
Triesen
YAM Moto-Perfektions
Yamaha
16 28:48.391 1:45.672
2 766 Michael Sandner AUT /
Rainbach
KTM   16 28:56.401 1:46.528
3 3 Roland Edelbacher AUT /
Alland
KTM   16 28:58.487 1:47.127
4 501 Cyrill Scheiwiller SUI /
Obfelden
YAM STC Racing 16 28:59.118 1:46.178
5 365 Robin Scheiben SUI / KAW Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 29:14.221 1:47.804
6 28 Michael Kratzer AUT /
Anger
KTM KTM Sarholz
Racing Team
16 29:16.597 1:47.734
7 18 Steffen Enzo SUI /
Ganges-Paccot
HON HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 29:23.440 1:47.193
8 329 Luca Nijenhuis NED /
Heerde
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
16 29:29.398 1:48.957
9 770 Jan Jakobsen EST /
Vaabina
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
16 29:34.578 1:49.619
10 331 Loris Freidig SUI /
Sumiswald
HUS Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 29:34.802 1:49.187
11 373 Kilian Imlig SUI /
Goldau
YAM H Four MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 29:38.883 1:49.755
12 226 Tom Koch GER /
Wormstedt
SUZ stielergruppe.mx
Johannes Bikes Suzuki
16 29:40.442 1:48.893
13 297 Joey Rock GER /
Schnelldorf
YAM Ferotherm JWD 16 29:47.458 1:49.426
14 102 Richard Sikyna SLO /
Liesek
  MX Slovakia 16 29:50.204 1:48.127
15 166 Nico Jucker SUI /
Saland
KTM   16 29:50.336 1:49.693
16 180 Pascal Friedli SUI /
Botenwiel
KAW HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 29:53.622 1:48.918
17 991 Mark Scheu GER /
Grabenstetten
KTM Mefo Sport
Racing Team
16 29:58.323 1:50.456
18 154 Dani de Vries NED / YAM STC Racing 16 29:58.903 1:49.160
19 155 Patric Schnegg SUI /
Gränchen
KAW HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 29:59.485 1:49.030
20 472 Glen Meier DAN /
Trige
KTM KTM Kosak Racing 16 30:07.963 1:46.281
21 641 Stefan Lüscher SUI /
Seengen
KAW Hfour MX Raceland
Racing Team
16 30:11.578 1:49.737
22 23 Marco Hummel GER / HON Motorrad Waldmann 16 30:18.018 1:50.736
23 115 Simon Eichenberger SUI /
Beinwil am See
KTM   16 30:19.854 1:50.686
24 255 Domenico Felici GER /
Schwaigern
HUS Enduro Koch Racing/
Maxxis/MSC Sandh.
16 30:21.756 1:50.497
25 288 Cyrill Brumann SUI /
Ehrendingen
YAM STC Racing 16 30:32.383 1:49.704
26 317 Nico Müller GER /
Bruchsal
HON KMP Honda
Repsol Racing
16 30:40.236 1:51.974
27 989 Imre Varga HUN /
Györ
KTM Team HTS KTM 15 29:01.632 1:50.589
28 931 Marco Fleissig GER /
Dietenheim
KTM KTM Kosak Racing 15 29:09.585 1:50.561
29 355 Antoni Castellano SUI /
Rixheim
KTM MarXparts by Motocenter
Hegau
15 29:25.792 1:52.775
30 211 Fabian Strobel GER /
Bernstadt
SUZ Motorrad Waldmann 15 29:30.485 1:53.771
31 2 Lucas Schmidiger SUI /
Schachen
KAW HFour-MX Raceland
Racing Team
15 29:32.393 1:53.783
32 946 Tom Oster GER /
Hilscheid
KAW Monster Energy
Kawasaki Elf
Team Pfeil
13 28:54.662 1:51.817
33 898 Elias Stapel GER /
Kettenacker
KTM Hells.de 9 23:01.285 1:49.779
34 45 Florian Badstuber GER / YAM MSC Manching 7 14:16.177 1:53.109
35 828 Dorian Gabor Schiroc GER /
Geisenfeld
YAM Motorrad-Meyer-
Racing-Team
5 30:15.494 1:51.608
36 951 Nico Seiler SUI /
Lütisburg
KTM MarXparts Motocenter
Hegau
4 7:25.551 1:48.925