Klasse 1: MX Open International

(als PDF)
 

# Team / Fahrer Land / Wohnort Föder. Marke
5 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Kevin Wouts
BEL / Hoboken FMB KAW
6 Team KTM Schweiz
Kevin Wouts
GER / Flurstedt FMS KTM
7 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Daniel Siegl
GER / Flurstedt DMSB KAW
21 H Four - MX Raceland
Kevin Gonseth
SUI / Montier FMS  
25 Cofain Racing KTM
Petr Smitka
CZE / Mestto Touskov ACCR KTM
26 Team RB Yamaha Schweiz
Jeremy Delince
BEL / FMB YAM
27 Team MJ Sport / Dennert-Racing
Martin Finek
CZE / Blatna ACCR KTM
32 H Four - MX Raceland
Raphael Müller
SUI / Delmont FMS  
36 Team #254 - Castrol Power 1
Michel Kaschny
GER / Borstel-Hohenraden DMSB HON
37 Team MJ Sport / Dennert-Racing
Rudolf Weschta
CZE / Stribo ACCR SUZ
40 Suzuki Team marXparts-Motocenter Hegau by Hells.de
Julien Buri
SUI / Echandens FMS SUZ
48 Team Mibag Schmidinger
Andreas Schmidinger
AUT / Waldneukirchen OSK HON
49 Team Mibag Schmidinger
Günter Schmidinger
AUT / Waldneukirchen OSK HON
64 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Dominique Thury
GER / Bad Schlema DMSB KAW
78 Swiss Team KTM
Yves Furlato
SUI / Amlikon-Bissegg FMS KTM
85 Suzuki Team marXparts-Motocenter Hegau by Hells.de
Marcus Lee Soper
NED / Elsendrop ACU SUZ
90 Team RB Yamaha Schweiz
Nick Triest
BEL / Lommel FMB YAM
91 Team Rockstar Energy Suzuki Factory Racing
Jeremy Seewer
SUI / Bullach FMS SUZ
97 MCC Frankenbach
Manuel Engel
GER / Möckmühl DMSB HON
111 Orioon RS-Petrol
Peter Bartos
CZE / Mlada Boleslav ACCR KTM
116 Orioon RS-Petrol
Nicolay Paschynskiy
RUS MFR KTM
120 KMP Honda Repsol Racing Team
Björn Frank
LUX / Burg Reuland MUL HON
134 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Filip Neugebauer
CZE / Divaky ACCR KAW
141 KMP Honda Repsol Racing Team
Manuel Wagner
GER / Heilbronn DMSB HON
143 KMP Honda Repsol Racing Team
Yves Frank
LUX / Burg Reuland MUL HON
149 Team Sarholz KTM Racing
Dennis Ullrich
GER / Saarlouis DMSB KTM
161 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Lars Reuther
GER / Pleidelsheim DMSB KTM
191 KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Marcel Reuther
GER / Pleidelsheim DMSB KTM
193 Team MAX2
Jaroslav Romancik
CZE / Fojitka u Liberce ACCR SUZ
216 Winkler Suspension / MCC Frankenbach
Nico Joanidis
GER / Ingersheim DMSB KAW
235 Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Sascha Wenzel
GER / Gründau DMSB SUZ
239 Team MJ Sport / Dennert-Racing
Patrik Liska
CZE / Cernosin ACCR YAM
352  
Matthias Walkner
AUT / Kuchl OSK KTM
361 Team MJ Sport / Dennert-Racing
Michal Barta
CZE / Semcice ACCR SUZ
387 Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Gerrit Knipprath
GER / Bad Marienberg DMSB SUZ
519 Cofain Racing KTM
Dennis Baudrexl
GER / Beuerberg DMSB KTM
521  
Bence Svoboda
HUN / Balatonbereny MAMS KTM
681 H Four - MX Raceland
Pascal Plendes
SUI / Wuppenau FMS  
702 Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Nicolai M. Hansen
DEN / Silkeborg DMU SUZ
727 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Boris Maillard
FRA / Gignac FFM KAW
858 Suzuki Team marXparts-Motocenter Hegau by Hells.de
Kevin Haller
SUI / Sempach FMS SUZ
941 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Jeffrey Meurs
NED / Bergschnchek KMNV SUZ
952 H Four - MX Raceland
Ludovic Macler
FRA / Bliesbruck DMSB  
964 Team Dennert Racing MJ ADAC Hessen Thüringen
Joshua Enders
GER / Mücke Atzenhain DMSB HON
981 KTM Kosak Racing
Mike Schaller
GER / Rundersberg DMSB KTM

 

 
 


 

Klasse 2: MX2

(als PDF)
 

# Team / Fahrer Land / Wohnort Föder. Marke
1 Yamaha Motor Deutschland AC-MoTeC by STC
Janosch Gämperli
SUI / Schwarzenbach FMS YAM
5 Husqvarna Schweiz
Oliver Daret
SUI / Siviriez FMS HUSQ
7
Loris Epprecht
GER / Ochsenburg DMSB  
8 KTM Kosak Racing
George Cabal
ROU / Brasov ROM KTM
10 H Four - MX Raceland
Cyrille Flury
SUI / Lenzingen FMS  
25 Team RB Schweiz
David Hess
SUI / FMS YAM
26 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Kelly Hayden
USA / AMA HON
29 KTM Sarholz Racing
Henry Jacobi
GER / DMSB KTM
31 H Four - MX Raceland
Loris Freidig
SUI / Simmiswald FMS  
36 KMP Honda Repsol Racing
Jonas Larsen
DEN / Skanderborg DMU HON
43 Sturm Racing Team
Niklas Raths
GER / Niederzier DMSB SUZ
54 Winkle Racing
Kevin Winkle
GER / Mainhardt DMSB KAW
65
Robin Scheiben
SUI / Bürglen FMS KAW
66 BRC Johannes-Bikes Suzuki
Tim Koch
GER / Wormstedt DMSB SUZ
77 H Four - MX Raceland
Collin Arnaud
FRA / Nomeny DMSB  
89 DMV BRC MX 2-Takt Cup
Robin Hannes
GER / Nümbrecht DMSB KTM
100 Yamaha Motor Deutschland AC-MoTeC by STC
Stephan Büttner
GER / Schkölen DMSB YAM
109 KTM Kosak Racing Team
Christian Blessing
GER / Winnenden DMSB KTM
111 Michelin Reifenwerke
Markus Class
GER / Worms DMSB HUSQ
113 Ferotherm / JWD
Robin Lang
GER / Forbach DMSB KTM
121 Siggi's - Race - Tech
Luca Kraft
GER / Tettnang DMSB KTM
129
Robin Hanika
GER / Gunningen DMSB KTM
132 KTM Sarholz Racing
Joschua Diehl
GER / Rehe DMSB KTM
137 KTM Team marXparts-Motocenter Hegau by Hells.de
Luca Bruggmann
LIE / Balzers FMS KTM
155 Motoshop Zachmann
Antonio Castelano
FRA / Rixheim FMS SUZ
169 mx handel raching, lörrach
Matthias Weissenrieder
GER / Salem DMSB SUZ
171
Philipp Herold
GER / Knittlingen DMSB KTM
180 H Four - MX Raceland
Paskal Friedli
SUI / Botenwiel FMS  
204
Kim Lehmann
GER / St. Georgen DMSB KTM
205 H Four - MX Raceland
Patrik Schnegg
SUI / Gränchen FMS  
211 Team Suzuki Waldmann
Fabian Strobel
GER / Bernstadt DMSB SUZ
212 MX Attack
Nico Vogt
GER / Neudenau DMSB KAW
220 MX-Center Waging
Xaver Hess
GER / Manching DMSB YAM
221 Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Sulivan Jaulin
FRA / Saint Quentin FFM KAW
226 ADAC Hessen Thüringen
Tom Koch
GER / Wormstedt DMSB SUZ
227 Yamaha Motor Deutschland AC-MoTeC by STC
Vinzent Gallwitz
GER / Rheinberg DMSB YAM
231
Lukas Kammerer
GER / Königsfeld DMSB YAM
233 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Thomas Martel
GER / Leingarten DMSB SUZ
243 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Cino Peter
GER / Lauffen DMSB SUZ
248
Denny Epprecht
GER / Ochsenburg DMSB  
254 Dennert-MX-Sport-Racing
Kai Epha
GER / Neustadt Koburg DMSB KTM
259 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Marcel Ranger
GER / Neckarsulm DMSB SUZ
269 Team #254 Castrol Power 1
Philipp Börsch
GER / Bad Rappenau DMSB KTM
276 Yamaha Motor Deutschland AC-MoTeC by STC
Joan David Rossel
ESP / Barcelona RFME YAM
288 Yamaha Motor Deutschland AC-MoTeC by STC
Cyrill Brumann
SUI / Ehrendingen FMS YAM
297 KTM Kosak Racing
Joey Rock
GER / Schnelldorf DMSB KTM
317 Lütec Racing
Nico Müller
GER / Bruchsal DMSB KTM
320 MSC freier Grund Neunkirchen e.V. im ADAC
Marc Dominic Judt
GER / Siegen DMSB KTM
321 Ferotherm / JWD
Felix Hoffmann
GER / Freinsheim DMSB KTM
322 marXparts by Hells.de
Tim Schmidt
GER / Hinternah DMSB KTM
334 Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Matthias Gryning
DEN / Slagelse DMU SUZ
345
Maximilian Hug
GER / Gütenbach DMSB KTM
375 H Four - MX Raceland
Kilian Imlig
SUI / Goldau FMS YAM
384 Cofain Racing Team
Patrik Schrattenecker
AUT / Woldzell OSK KTM
385 Ferotherm / JWD
Jeremy Weckbach
GER / Wald Michelbach DMSB KTM
417 Lowo TM Racing Germany
Matthias Scheel
GER / Münchsgmünster DMSB TM
437 mx-handel-racing
Maurice Kiok
GER / Lörrach DMSB HON
461 mx handel raching, lörrach
Nico Hug
GER / Steinen DMSB HON
472 KTM Kosak Racing
Glen Meier
DEN / Trige DMU KTM
474 H Four - MX Raceland
Bryan Bonlard
BEL / Libramont FFM  
487
David Bock
GER / Hambergen DMSB HON
503 Rockstar Honda Meyer Racing
Oliver Kaas
GER / Schwanstatten DMSB HON
504 Team Honda Waldmann
Christian Hoßfeld
GER / Wutho-Fornroda DMSB HON
518
Niklas Bloemen
GER / Stuttgart DMSB SUZ
537 Team marXparts by Hells.de
Lucas Schelling
GER / Frickenhausen DMSB KTM
641 H Four - MX Raceland
Stephan Lüscher
SUI / Seengen FMS KAW
707 KTM Kosak Racing Team
Rico Siebert
GER / Calw-Stammheim DMSB KTM
723 Honda Waldmann
Marius Sievers
GER / Wolfsburg DMSB HON
800
Mike Gaugler
SUI / Dornach FMS KTM
809 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Yannik Wolff
GER / Leverkusen DMSB SUZ
828 MXC.DE Racing Team
Dorian Gabor Schirocki
GER / Geisenfeld DMSB YAM
893
Rene Kühn
GER / Schmelz DMSB KTM
898 KTM Kosak Racing
Elias Stapel
GER / Kettenacker DMSB KTM
899 Team AB-Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Nils Gehrke
GER / Kaltenholzhausen DMSB SUZ
907 Team Suzuki Reinecke
Dennis Wolf
GER / Leverkusen DMSB SUZ
931 Team Kosak KTM
Marco Fleissig
GER / Dietenheim DMSB KTM
972 Team SM-Sport
Maximilian Pleyer
GER / Ober Ramstadt DMSB KTM
974
Janina Lehmann
GER / St. Georgen DMSB KTM
989 Team HTS KTM
Imre Varga
HUN / Györ MAMS KTM
991 KTM Mayer, MRS Racing
Mark Scheu
GER / Grabenstetten DMSB KTM
999 H Four - MX Raceland
Sven Burch
SUI / Bassendorf FMS  

 

 
 


 

Klasse 3: Junioren (85ccm)

(als PDF)
 

# Fahrer Land / Wohnort Marke
4 Marcel Staufer AUT / Nussdorf KTM
14 Maurice Chanton SUI / Lutterbach  
15 Paul Nuoffer GER / Ammerbuch KTM
23 Marin Winter GER / Rehau KTM
24 Lasse Leben GER / Neuenstein KTM
25 Nick Hain GER / Vaihingen SUZ
34 Ruben Schmid GER / Schorndorf KTM
36 Nico Greutmann SUI / Merishausen KAW
37 Ronny Wirth GER / Gerhardshofen KTM
45 Pascal Jungmann GER / Wuppertal KTM
63 Mike Ernst SUI /  KTM
80 Dennis Widmayer GER / Esslingen KTM
94 Nico Häusermann SUI / Lostorf KTM
100 Nico Pawlitschko GER / Neresheim KAW
110 Celine Abel GER / Lehrberg KTM
111 Niclas Flemmerer GER / Berching KTM
120 Brian van der Klij NED / Geldermalsen KTM
127 Niklas Schneider GER / Veitsdorf KTM
153 Flavio Wolf SUI / Neudorf  
166 Jonathan Winkler GER / Rheinfelden KTM
169 Nico Baumgärtner GER / Bad Saulgau KTM
175 Martin Vondrasek CZE / Liberece KTM
202 Marcello Corciulo GER / Heilbronn KTM
209 Tim Vogt GER / Neudenau KAW
223 Paul Diederich GER / Bell KTM
245 Max Frey GER / Tamm KTM
251 Alexandre Marques SUI /  HUSQ
312 David Schartner AUT / Traun KTM
362 Philipp Rühl GER / Kirchers KTM
418 Glenn Gaschler GER / Oberkochen KTM
441 Yanick Scheuer FRA / Mothern KTM
680 Noah Berens GER / Rehlingen-Liesburg KAW
734 Bennet Schäfer GER / Hünfeld KAW
777 Eric Schwella GER / Felixsee TM
836 Marc Seitz GER / Mömbus KAW
946 Tom Oster GER / Hillscheid KAW
991 Robert Christoper GER / Püttlingen HUSQ